एल्टजेड क्रिकेट डेटा · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
"Four? Which Ones?" — Glenn Phillips Asked the Question Cricket's Scorecard Cannot Answer2026-10-24 17:54
Empty Cells, Filled Stories: What Cricket Analysis Owes an Absent Dataset2026-10-24 00:07
New Zealand vs India 1st T20I: The 'record chase' claim at Hagley Oval, and the bigger story hiding in India's squad rotation2026-10-23 23:56
Bavuma's 179 and the Declaration Audit: The Scorecard Says 425/9d, the Ball-by-Ball Log Says 110/62026-10-23 23:32
371/7 and a Half-Told Story: The Notebook From Day One of BCB XI vs West Indies2026-10-23 23:16
Vaibhav Sooryavanshi and a Selection Ledger: Why Powerplay Stability Outweighed Teenage Hype2026-10-23 18:48
Christchurch's 19th Over: Tilak Varma's Ramp From 130 to 261, and the Column the Scoreboard Cannot Show2026-10-25 16:25
Day Four, Fourth Over: Nortje's Injury Was Not an Accident, It Was a Logged Condition2026-10-25 10:29
The Christchurch Ledger: Tilak's 26 Catches, Arshdeep's 38 Wickets — and the Date the File Forgot2026-10-25 08:17
The Unwanted Byline: Asian Cricket's Story Beyond the Scoreboard2026-10-25 07:13
He Took the Morning Nets, He Was Gone by Evening: Bangladesh's Batting-Coach Call Comes With No Stated Reason2026-10-25 01:48
The Fourth-Over Morning: Nortje's Injury Was a Risk Already on the Ledger2026-10-24 19:57
Auditing the Empty Payload: When Stage-1 Returned Zero Information Points2026-10-24 19:48
Head's Call: In the Gqeberha Wind, Australia Must Bat as One Unit2026-10-24 19:24
Kishan's Injury, Sooryavanshi's Headline and the Untold Story of No. 32026-10-24 19:17
Karachi to Lahore: A Final Moved in 24 Hours, and the Silence of Domestic Cricket2026-10-24 08:10
Brittney Palmer's Photo and the 1.1 Million Misread: Followers Are a Stock, Reactions Are a Flow
Four Past Barcelona, but Yamal's 999 Minutes: The Truer Story Inside the Record
Nagoya 2026: 1:16.09, a Games Record, and the Rising Ceiling of S7 Backstroke
The Transfer Window Sells Noise; the Registration Deadline Sells the Truth
The Empty Ledger: In Football Analysis, the Most Honest Report Is the One With Zero Facts
The €55m Clause and the €4.5m Hole: Where the Arithmetic Breaks in the Batrakov Deal
After Carrick, the Vacancy at Old Trafford Is Not the Coach's Chair but the Right to Sign
Three Red Cards That Never Were: A Document Trail Through the Disciplinary Commission's Silence Before Atlas vs América
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: A 400-Event Pyramid, an 18 Lakh Target, and an Unconfirmed Chess Headline
BLAST's Empty Cell: A Statement on Headcount, Silence on Arrears, and Every Top-VRS Team Choosing PGL for 2027
A Hundred Games, Zero Footnotes: The Real Fight Over The Last of Us at No. 1 Is About Method, Not Merit
Chess in the Headline, Not One Word of Chess in the Body: What the EWC 2027 Qualifier Document Actually Says
38 Minutes and 37 Minutes: In MIBR GC's 2-0, the Veto Speaks Louder Than the Elo
37 and 38 Minutes: MIBR GC's 2-0, and the Elo Number With No Byline
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: Chess in the Headline, 400 Events in the Body
VCT 2027: Partner Teams Cut From 40 to 32, but the Support Pool Number Is Still Missing
Mel's Reflect Is Gone: Patch 26.22 Rewrites the Champion Riot Itself Called 'Signature'
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
The LCS Credibility Claim: What Morgan's Interview Leaves in the Empty Cells
A Hundred Games, Zero Footnotes: The Real Fight Over The Last of Us at No. 1 Is About Method, Not Merit
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: Chess in the Headline, 400 Events in the Body
37 and 38 Minutes: MIBR GC's 2-0, and the Elo Number With No Byline
VCT 2027: Partner Teams Cut From 40 to 32, but the Support Pool Number Is Still Missing
Mel's Reflect Is Gone: Patch 26.22 Rewrites the Champion Riot Itself Called 'Signature'
VCT's 40-to-32 Cut: The One Number Missing From the Announcement Decides Everything
BLAST's Empty Cell: A Statement on Headcount, Silence on Arrears, and Every Top-VRS Team Choosing PGL for 2027
From Durant to Wembanyama: The 29-Minute Truth Buried Inside the NBA's Mentorship Story
Robert Franks to Partizan: A 17-Man Roster, a 2.01m Forward, and One Empty Column
Valid Schema, Empty Content: The Sports-Analytics Report With No Basketball in It
Greek Basketball's 'President Arrested' Headline Outran the Paperwork
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Test Is the Schedule, Not the TacticsThe most arresting number in Bangladesh's men's hockey departure brief is not...
Five Matches in Seven Days: For Bangladesh, the Champions Trophy Test Is the Schedule, Not the TacticsAn undated page. Byline 'AZ/AHS'. No news agency named. One line confirming a...
Bangladesh's Jalandhar Assignment: Five Matches in Seven Days, and a Calendar Still Waiting for Its DocumentOctober 27, India. October 29 and 30, back-to-back with no rest day between....
Fourteen-Day Camp, Five Matches in Seven Days: Bangladesh's Real Test Is Bench Depth, Not TacticsThe departure-day brief carried five dates, six team names, a camp duration —...
Ahmedabad Entry List: 23 Teams, 13 Nations, and the Column Nobody Was Supposed to Read
Nine of Forty-One: The Missing Count Is the Real Kabaddi Injury Story
The Commonwealth Kabaddi Draw in Ahmedabad: 13 Nations, 62 Matches, and the Three Entry Lists Nobody Read
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: The 62-Match Arithmetic Says India's Toughest Opponent Is the Schedule
The Injury Falls on the Mat, Not in the File: Kabaddi's Empty Medical Register
From 14 to 13 in Ahmedabad: Pakistan's Withdrawal Reads as a Format Wound First
The 100-Gram Verdict: In Indian Wrestling, the Real Final Is Fought on the Scale
The Weight Class Is Wrestling's Real Transfer Market, and the Deal Is Struck on the Scale
The 57kg Tunnel and the Empty Calendar: Indian Wrestling's 2026 Ledger
The Scale, the Trial Sheet and One Line of a Constitution: Indian Wrestling's Real Ledger
PWL 2026 Comeback: The Auctioneer's Hammer Is Still More Honest Than Any Federation Statement
Six of Thirteen: Indian Boxing's Biggest Story Is the Weight Classes Nobody Entered2026-10-23 22:51
The Deleted Kilogram: India's Real Boxing Defeat Happened in the Weight Class, Not the Ring2026-10-24 04:46
The Weight List Changed Again: LA28, Indian Boxing, and the Names That Fit No Class2026-10-23 21:27
Three Quarterfinals, Zero Conversions: Indian Boxing's Real Ledger After Paris2026-10-23 20:09
The Ledger Beneath the Scale: Weight-Cutting in the Patiala Camp and the Real File of Indian Boxing2026-10-24 08:03
Paris Zero Was a Quota Ledger: Six Entries, Eight Weeks of Prep, and the LA28 Twelve-Class Gamble2026-10-23 18:57
Seven Weight Classes at LA28 and the Ledger Indian Boxing Never Publishes2026-10-23 19:16
Six Boxers, Zero Medals at Paris 2026: Indian Boxing's Collapse Is Filed Under a Permission Slip2026-10-23 22:47
Six Boxers, Zero Medals in Paris: The Failure Wasn't the Federation, It Was the Approval Chain2026-10-24 17:33
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Ruti Aga and the Clinic That Never Existed: The Real Arithmetic of a Six-Year Ban
Sindh's first gold and the 32:32.40 ledger: auditing the race-walk result sheet at Pakistan's 54th National Athletics Championship
The Answer Was Written on the Prescription Pad: Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban and the Clinic That Never Existed
2:18:31, a Three-Minute Margin, and a Sample Taken Earlier in Kenya
Empty Fields, Closed Doors: The Real Test of Verification in Tennis Reporting
102 Points: At Austin, Mercedes' Real Question Isn't Antonelli's Title — It's the Gap to Russell
The Empty Draw Sheet: Why Tennis's Second Tier Cannot Keep Its Own Books
725 Days, 500,000 Baht and One Empty Column: The Somluck Kamsing Ledger
Muchova's WTA Finals Ticket: The Race Arithmetic Is Correct, the Form Evidence Is Missing
The File Tagged Tennis Contained No Serve
The Empty Ledger: When the Tennis Desk's First Stage Returned Zero
102 Points: At Austin, Mercedes' Real Question Isn't Antonelli's Title — It's the Gap to Russell
Muchova's WTA Finals Ticket: The Race Arithmetic Is Correct, the Form Evidence Is Missing
Empty Fields, Closed Doors: The Real Test of Verification in Tennis Reporting
The Empty Draw Sheet: Why Tennis's Second Tier Cannot Keep Its Own Books
Alcaraz and the Davis Cup: The 'Career Completion' Ledger and Bologna's Cold Indoor Court
725 Days, 500,000 Baht and One Empty Column: The Somluck Kamsing Ledger
The File Tagged Tennis Contained No Serve
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
The First Prison-Chess Ledger: 77 Teams, Five Continents, and the Scoresheet Nobody Opened
Eleven Teams, One Scoreline: What the European Club Cup Scoreboard Still Isn't Telling Us
Wesley So's Fourth US Title, and the Story Whose Body Was Born Somewhere Else
European Club Cup After Three Rounds: Eleven Teams Level, and the Count the Headline Left Out
Wesley So Beats Fabiano Caruana in Tiebreaks to Win Fourth US Chess Championship Title
European Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams Level After Round 3, While the Headline Counts Three Co-Leaders
A Rachel Li Headline, a Scandinavian Body: Auditing 12 Claims With Zero Sources
A President Who Never Held the Office, and Five Paragraphs of Fritz
One Name in the Headline, Another Story in the Body: The Sixty Minutes of the Scandinavian Defense2026-10-23 22:01
European Club Cup After Three Rounds: Eleven Teams Level, and the Count the Headline Left Out2026-10-24 06:05
The First Prison-Chess Ledger: 77 Teams, Five Continents, and the Scoresheet Nobody Opened2026-10-24 18:59
One Headline, Two Openings: The Ledger of the Najdorf 'Poisoned Queen' and the Elephant Gambit2026-10-23 17:13
Packaging the Elephant Gambit in 60 Minutes: An Opening Sold Under a Najdorf Label2026-10-23 16:56
A September Issue, a Spring Event: Auditing ChessBase Magazine #2252026-10-23 20:50
A President Who Never Held the Office, and Five Paragraphs of Fritz2026-10-24 00:11
Twenty-Seven Miniatures, Four Annotators, One September Issue: A Ledger of Chess's Media Layer2026-10-23 17:39
Wesley So's Fourth US Title, and the Story Whose Body Was Born Somewhere Else2026-10-24 09:40
Haas Did Not Drop Ocon on Lap Times — It Dropped Him on a Supplier Contract
Norris's Warning: McLaren's Car Is Fast but 'Not a Championship-Winning Car' — and the Team-Order Policy Is Weak at the Same Joint
Singapore Sprint’s Eight Points: McLaren’s Real Error Is Governance, Not Norris
Antonelli's Title and His Father's Fear: Who Actually Pays the Junior Ladder's Bill
Thirty Photos from COTA, Twenty-Two Captions, and a Partial Map of the 2026 Grid
Haas Did Not Drop Ocon on Lap Times — It Dropped Him on a Supplier Contract2026-10-23 22:49
Norris's Warning: McLaren's Car Is Fast but 'Not a Championship-Winning Car' — and the Team-Order Policy Is Weak at the Same Joint2026-10-23 21:28
Singapore Sprint’s Eight Points: McLaren’s Real Error Is Governance, Not Norris2026-10-23 19:49
Antonelli's Title and His Father's Fear: Who Actually Pays the Junior Ladder's Bill2026-10-23 17:28
Thirty Photos from COTA, Twenty-Two Captions, and a Partial Map of the 2026 Grid2026-10-23 17:20
That One Second in Singapore: Hamilton's Call, Ferrari's Silence, and Austin's 'Small' Upgrade2026-10-23 17:17
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Golf
The Weight of Swing Thoughts: A 'Think Less' Prescription and the Unchecked Claim Inside It
Golf
Zero Information Points: The Charge Sheet of Empty Columns in Indian Golf Coverage
Golf
The Truth in 6,828 Yards: Why Bermuda's 'Silly Season' Is the Tour's Most Honest Test
Golf
Oosthuizen's LIV Exit Is Not a Farewell Note, It Is a Bill for Ranking Points
Golf
The Zero Baseline: When Golf's Eight-Dimension Report Came Back Empty
Golf
The Real Data in Nelly Korda's Podcast Was Not the Divot Shot — It Was Her Burnout Screen
Golf
Port Royal's Arithmetic: Joel Dahmen's 65, 128th Place and the Real Price of a Tour Card
Golf
Ian Poulter Out of LIV 2.0: The Ryder Cup Legacy, the Unclosed Major Ledger, and an Entry List That Does Not Yet Exist
The Weight of Swing Thoughts: A 'Think Less' Prescription and the Unchecked Claim Inside It
Golf
Zero Information Points: The Charge Sheet of Empty Columns in Indian Golf Coverage
Golf
The Truth in 6,828 Yards: Why Bermuda's 'Silly Season' Is the Tour's Most Honest Test
Golf
Oosthuizen's LIV Exit Is Not a Farewell Note, It Is a Bill for Ranking Points
Golf
The Zero Baseline: When Golf's Eight-Dimension Report Came Back Empty
Golf
The Real Data in Nelly Korda's Podcast Was Not the Divot Shot — It Was Her Burnout Screen
Golf
Port Royal's Arithmetic: Joel Dahmen's 65, 128th Place and the Real Price of a Tour Card
Golf
Ian Poulter Out of LIV 2.0: The Ryder Cup Legacy, the Unclosed Major Ledger, and an Entry List That Does Not Yet Exist
Golf
The Real Data in Nelly Korda's Podcast Was Not the Divot Shot — It Was Her Burnout Screen
Golf
Ian Poulter Out of LIV 2.0: The Ryder Cup Legacy, the Unclosed Major Ledger, and an Entry List That Does Not Yet Exist
Golf
Zero Information Points: The Charge Sheet of Empty Columns in Indian Golf Coverage
Golf
The Truth in 6,828 Yards: Why Bermuda's 'Silly Season' Is the Tour's Most Honest Test
The Real Data in Nelly Korda's Podcast Was Not the Divot Shot — It Was Her Burnout Screen
Golf
Ian Poulter Out of LIV 2.0: The Ryder Cup Legacy, the Unclosed Major Ledger, and an Entry List That Does Not Yet Exist
Golf
Zero Information Points: The Charge Sheet of Empty Columns in Indian Golf Coverage
Golf
The Truth in 6,828 Yards: Why Bermuda's 'Silly Season' Is the Tour's Most Honest Test
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848





